Jess Lex Homes
  • Home
  • Downsize
    1. Downsizing
    2. The Process
    3. Resources
    4. FAQs
    5. Blog
    6. Get Started
  • Sell
    1. Selling Process
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Property Search
  • Meet The Team
  • Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
130,161 Sold Properties

130,161 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1137 Okeeffe Avenue, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/53

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,544 SqFt

1137 Okeeffe Avenue, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1032 S Sunnyvale Lane #F, Madison, WI 53713
1/40

$165,000

$190,000

13.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

1032 S Sunnyvale Lane #F, Madison, WI 53713

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
6653 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532
1/53

$412,500

$419,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,186 SqFt

6653 Gehrig Place, Deforest, WI 53532

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
718 Orion Trail, Madison, WI 53718
1/44

$288,568

$300,000

3.8%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,362 SqFt

718 Orion Trail, Madison, WI 53718

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3281 Edmonton Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/68

$556,000

$515,000

8.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt

3281 Edmonton Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
460 Aspen Way, Edgerton, WI 53534
1/40

$162,000

$179,900

9.9%
2 Beds1 Bath631 SqFt

460 Aspen Way, Edgerton, WI 53534

Listed by Pat's Realty Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1017 McKenna Boulevard #4, Madison, WI 53719
1/37

$207,000

$210,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

1017 McKenna Boulevard #4, Madison, WI 53719

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
332 Pleasant Street, Lake Mills, WI 53551-1145
1/36

$336,000

$325,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

332 Pleasant Street, Lake Mills, WI 53551-1145

Listed by Shine Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
201 E Lane Street #202, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/56

$266,700

$275,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,311 SqFt

201 E Lane Street #202, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1009 Summit Avenue #5, Stoughton, WI 53589
1/43

$222,500

$230,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,119 SqFt

1009 Summit Avenue #5, Stoughton, WI 53589

Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1518 Golf View Road #B, Madison, WI 53704

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

1518 Golf View Road #B, Madison, WI 53704

Listed by FSBO Comp

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
2201 Tawhee Drive, Madison, WI 53711
1/51

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
5 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

2201 Tawhee Drive, Madison, WI 53711

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
2820 Mickelson Parkway #204, Fitchburg, WI 53711
1/58

$305,000

$305,900

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

2820 Mickelson Parkway #204, Fitchburg, WI 53711

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
364 Ridgeview Drive, Lake Mills, WI 53551
1/6

$469,900

$469,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt

364 Ridgeview Drive, Lake Mills, WI 53551

Listed by Loos Custom Homes

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
704 Clardell Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/46

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,376 SqFt

704 Clardell Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
605 Panther Trail, Monona, WI 53716
1/85

$720,000

$650,000

10.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,120 SqFt

605 Panther Trail, Monona, WI 53716

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
306 Basilica Parkway, Verona, WI 53593
1/62

$542,000

$535,000

1.3%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,104 SqFt

306 Basilica Parkway, Verona, WI 53593

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
5717 Cedar Ridge Road, Middleton, WI 53562
1/58

$399,900

$399,900

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,386 SqFt

5717 Cedar Ridge Road, Middleton, WI 53562

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
307 Grant Street, Waunakee, WI 53597
1/55

$422,500

$439,900

4.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,582 SqFt

307 Grant Street, Waunakee, WI 53597

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3010 Yarmouth Greenway Drive #105, Fitchburg, WI 53711
1/35

$250,000

$245,000

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath787 SqFt

3010 Yarmouth Greenway Drive #105, Fitchburg, WI 53711

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
6410 Pizarro Circle, Madison, WI 53719
1/49

$448,500

$448,500

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,608 SqFt

6410 Pizarro Circle, Madison, WI 53719

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
2232 Rutledge Avenue, Janesville, WI 53545
1/52

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

2232 Rutledge Avenue, Janesville, WI 53545

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4815 Sumpter Drive, Milton, WI 53563
1/58

$540,000

$540,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,861 SqFt

4815 Sumpter Drive, Milton, WI 53563

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
125 S Van Buren Street, Stoughton, WI 53589
1/59

$351,000

$325,000

8.0%
5 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

125 S Van Buren Street, Stoughton, WI 53589

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
3 - Transparent
Jess Lex Homes - Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

Jess Lex

+1(608) 571-6868 [email protected]

5940 Seminole Centre Ct, Fitchburg, WI, 53711-5136, USA

 

Jess Lex Homes objective is to help long-time homeowners strategically downsize their homes with ease. 

    • Home
      Buy
      1. Buying Process
      2. Property Search
      Market Snapshot
    • Downsize
      1. Downsizing
      2. The Process
      3. Resources
      4. FAQs
      5. Blog
      6. Get Started
      Meet The Team
    • Sell
      1. Selling Process
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

3 - Transparent
Jess Lex Homes - Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

Jess Lex

+1(608) 571-6868 [email protected]

5940 Seminole Centre Ct, Fitchburg, WI, 53711-5136, USA